2021 WA IOM Great Southern Buster Invitational

Aug 28, 2021 - Aug 29, 2021
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Nth Road Lake, Albany, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 7143.063.0
2BENNETT, RossAUS 3949.073.0
3DAWSON, GlennAUS 7665.094.0
4BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 1666.090.0
5PAUL, RogerAUS 8683.0113.0
6VITTE, EdgarAUS 0984.0109.0
7DAVIS, CliffAUS 74106.0138.0
8WESTERBERG, GregAUS 99126.0165.0
9CAMERON, MichaelAUS 67129.0171.0
10HUNTER, MaxAUS 127160.0197.0
11WILKINSON, PaulAUS 20161.0199.0
12FURNELL, JasonAUS 115177.0217.0
13RICHARDSON, BrianAUS 89219.0264.0
14HEBITON, IanAUS 181237.0282.0

Latest Results

Sep 04, 2021
2021 WA Marblehead Mayhem
Results added on Sep 06, 2021
Aug 28, 2021
2021 WA IOM Great Southern Buster Invitational
Results updated on Aug 29, 2021
Aug 22, 2021
2021 WA Marblehead State Championship
Results added on Aug 24, 2021
Aug 07, 2021
2021 WA 10R Shootout
Results added on Aug 09, 2021
Jul 25, 2021
2021 WA DF65 Shootout! 2
Results added on Jul 28, 2021