2021 International One Metre Class Australian Championship

Nov 26, 2021 - Nov 28, 2021
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Harts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA AUS


Registration Information:
Item/FeeAmount (AUD)Payment Due/Entry Close
Entry FeeAUD 50.0012 November, 2021
Late EntryAUD 70.0025 November, 2021


Event Entries:
NameCatSail No.ClubDesign
1ALLEN, Doug
AUS 72Sunshine Coast RSCV11
2BACKHOUSE , Scott
AUS 73Kogarah Bay RYCBritpop!
3BENNETT, Ross
M
AUS 39Harrington Waters RSV10 Shaker
4BLACKWOOD, Lisa
AUS 35Risdon Brook RYCSedici
5BURFORD, Peter
GM
AUS 15Paradise RYCPlan B
6BYERLEY, Jeffrey
AUS 14Risdon Brook RYCCorby 6
7COLE-COOK, John
GM
AUS 12Risdon Brook RYCVenti
8DANCE, Chris
AUS 91Patterson Lakes RMYCK2
9DAVIS, Cliff
AUS 68Harrington Waters RSBritPoP!
10DAWSON, Glenn
AUS 76Champion LakesV11
11EDWARDS, Grant
AUS 06Adelaide RCYRCV10
12ELKSON, Randy
AUS 92Adelaide RCYRCTNT
13ELLIS, Simon
AUS 89Champion LakesV11
14FARRAR, Aaron
AUS 34Gladstone RCYCBritpop
15FLEMING, Scott
AUS 67Patterson Lakes RMYCTba
16GOWER, John
AUS 63Paradise RYCV11
17GRAY, Mathew
AUS 03Risdon Brook RYCVenti
18GRAY, Russell
GM
AUS 86Wynnum Manly RMYCK2
19GULIC, Mario
AUS 04Patterson Lakes RMYCK2
20HEARING, Len
AUS 34Adelaide RCYRCBritPop
21HICKMAN, Michael
AUS 45Risdon Brook RYCv10 ss
22HOW, James
J
AUS 114Adelaide RCYRCCockatoo
23HOW, Simon
AUS 78Adelaide RCYRCMad Max
24JONES, Paul
AUS 48Lake Macquarie RYCK2
25KEAVY, Wayne
AUS 11Kogarah Bay RYCV10
26LITTLEDYKE, Paul
AUS 49Adelaide RCYRCBritpop
27MARCEL, Ecio
AUS 70South Australian RYCK2
28MCCARTHY, Gary
AUS 18Sunshine Coast RSCVenti
29MEWS, Robert
M
AUS 41Champion LakesV10
30MILNER, Brett
AUS 81Champion LakesV11
31MITCHELL, Peter
M
AUS 194Adelaide RCYRCChase
32MITCHELL, Scott
AUS 52Adelaide RCYRCBritpop
33O BRIEN, Rob
AUS 28Patterson Lakes RMYCPanda
34OSBORN, Brett
AUS 79Adelaide RCYRCBritpop
35PARISIENNE, Patrick
AUS 38Albert Park MYCV9
36ROBB, Kirwan
M
AUS 94Albert Park MYCBritpop
37SHERWOOD, Peter
AUS 55Wynnum Manly RMYCV11
38TORPY, Greg
AUS 25Wynnum Manly RMYC V11
39VITTE, Edgar
AUS 09Champion LakesK2
40WALKER, Lindsay
AUS 02Kogarah Bay RYCK2
41WALLIS, Norman
GM
AUS 282South Australian RYCV10
42WALLIS, Sean
AUS 71Champion LakesV11
43WARNE, Derick
GM
AUS 97Sunshine Coast RSCBritpop
44WHITE, Ralph
AUS 25Patterson Lakes RMYCV11
45WHITE, Anthony
AUS 77Patterson Lakes RMYCK2
46WILSON, Andrew
AUS 187Wynnum Manly RMYCV11
47WILSON, Andrew R
AUS 38Brisbane RYCCorbie

M - Master, GM - Grand Master, J - Junior

Latest Results

Sep 04, 2021
2021 WA Marblehead Mayhem
Results added on Sep 06, 2021
Aug 28, 2021
2021 WA IOM Great Southern Buster Invitational
Results updated on Aug 29, 2021
Aug 22, 2021
2021 WA Marblehead State Championship
Results added on Aug 24, 2021
Aug 07, 2021
2021 WA 10R Shootout
Results added on Aug 09, 2021
Jul 25, 2021
2021 WA DF65 Shootout! 2
Results added on Jul 28, 2021