2019 WA 10R Metro Championships

Sep 15, 2019
Class:
Ten Rater (10R)
Location:
Champion Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1DAWSON, GlennAUS 7617.026.0
2GREEN, JeffAUS 9529.041.0
3SHERRIFF, IanAUS 5739.053.0
4HOWIE, GraemeAUS 3043.059.0
5WOODS, ChrisAUS 2447.064.0
6ROBERTS, DentonAUS 6575.094.0
7PAUL, RogerAUS 86101.0125.0