WA 10R State Championship

Oct 13, 2019
Class:
Ten Rater (10R)
Location:
Champion Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1DAWSON, GlennAUS 7632.051.0
2HOWIE, GraemeAUS 3039.060.0
3PAUL, RogerAUS 8648.068.0
4GREEN, JeffAUS 9550.070.0
5SHERRIFF, IanAUS 5758.077.0
6ELLIS, SimonAUS 5476.0101.0
7ROBERTS, DentonAUS 6591.0112.0
8BROWN, PhilAUS 50124.0148.0