WA IOM State Championship

Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Austin Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1DAWSON, GlennAUS 7635.058.0
2WALLIS, SEANAUS 17139.068.0
3WALKER, LindsayAUS 0247.075.0
4BENNETT, RossAUS 3959.088.0
5VITTE, EdgarAUS 6971.0112.0
6TORPY, GregAUS 12573.0148.0
7BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 11577.0118.0
8MEWS, RobertAUS 4188.0124.0
9SHERRIFF, IanAUS 8593.0144.0
10ALLEN, DougAUS 7298.0141.0
11DONAHER, BarryAUS 17113.0172.0
12HOWIE, GraemeAUS 93136.0187.0
13PAUL, RogerAUS 71141.0205.0
14BRADY, AndrewAUS 172155.0230.0
15TAYLOR, CraigAUS 70175.0241.0
16MOSS, RodneyAUS 165180.0247.0
17WESTERBERG, GregoryAUS 99182.0250.0
18GREEN, JeffreyAUS 10188.0252.0
19WALLIS, NormAUS 282214.0286.0
20MILNER, BrettAUS 05218.0281.0
21ELLIS, SimonAUS 24219.0285.0
22DAVIS, CliffAUS 141220.0294.0
23ROBERTS, DentonAUS 65256.0325.0
24WALLER, RobAUS 113276.0351.0