WA IOM Metro Championship

Dec 01, 2019
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Champion Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 17117.028.0
2BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 11548.077.0
3MEWS, RobertAUS 4150.077.0
4SHERRIFF, IanAUS 8553.080.0
5DONAHER, BarryUSA 2769.097.0
6PAUL, RogerAUS 5873.0109.0
7BRADY, AndrewAUS 17274.0103.0
8DAVIS, CliffAUS 14190.0121.0
9ELLIS, SimonAUS 0899.0127.0
10COLEMAN, WayneAUS 43102.0133.0
11WALLER, RobAUS 113146.0184.0
12PRATT, MalcolmAUS 40173.0212.0