2020 Australia Day Invitational DF95 Cup

Jan 25, 2020
Class:
DragonFlite95 (DF95)
Location:
Austin Lakes, WA AUS

Documents:
No documents available for this event.

Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1VINEY, AdamAUS 29016.026.0
2VINEY, RonAUS 81419.028.0
3DONAHER, BarryAUS 2721.029.0
4ROBINS, BruceAUS 9140.052.0
5SHERRIFF, IanAUS 5644.062.0
6CODY, LewAUS 43570.088.0
7SKINNER, GuyAUS 82572.090.0
8WEBBER, FredAUS 9889.0107.0