2020 Australia Day Invitational DF95 Cup

Jan 25, 2020
Class:
DragonFlite95 (DF95)
Location:
Austin Lakes, WA AUS

Documents:
No documents available for this event.

Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1VINEY, AdamAUS 29016.026.0
2VINEY, RonAUS 81419.028.0
3DONAHER, BarryAUS 2721.029.0
4ROBINS, BruceAUS 9140.052.0
5SHERRIFF, IanAUS 5644.062.0
6CODY, LewAUS 43570.088.0
7SKINNER, GuyAUS 82572.090.0
8WEBBER, FredAUS 9889.0107.0

Latest Results

Sep 19, 2020
WA Ten Rater Michael Bell 10R Memorial Trophy
Results added on Sep 19, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
2020 WA DF95 State Championship
Results added on Sep 18, 2020
Sep 06, 2020
2020 WA Ten Rater Metro Championship
Results added on Sep 06, 2020
Aug 29, 2020
Albany IOM Invitational Great Southern Buster
Results added on Aug 30, 2020
Aug 22, 2020
WA Marblehead Shootout!
Results added on Aug 22, 2020