2020 WA IOM Shootout!

Jan 19, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Champion Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 7116.037.0
2SHERRIFF, IanAUS 8543.066.0
3BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 11543.075.0
4DONAHER, BarryAUS 1755.091.0
5BRADY, AndrewAUS 17258.089.0
6DAVIS, CliffAUS 14176.0107.0
7MILNER, BrettAUS 0585.0118.0
8COLEMAN, WayneAUS 4387.0122.0
9ROBINS, BruceAUS 0190.0128.0
10VINEY, AdamAUS 0795.0126.0
11HARRIS, JohnAUS 53101.0136.0
12WALLER, RobAUS 113135.0176.0
13PRATT, MalcomAUS 40151.0191.0