2020 WA IOM Shootout!

Jan 19, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Champion Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 7116.037.0
2SHERRIFF, IanAUS 8543.066.0
3BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 11543.075.0
4DONAHER, BarryAUS 1755.091.0
5BRADY, AndrewAUS 17258.089.0
6DAVIS, CliffAUS 14176.0107.0
7MILNER, BrettAUS 0585.0118.0
8COLEMAN, WayneAUS 4387.0122.0
9ROBINS, BruceAUS 0190.0128.0
10VINEY, AdamAUS 0795.0126.0
11HARRIS, JohnAUS 53101.0136.0
12WALLER, RobAUS 113135.0176.0
13PRATT, MalcomAUS 40151.0191.0

Latest Results

Sep 19, 2020
WA Ten Rater Michael Bell 10R Memorial Trophy
Results added on Sep 19, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
2020 WA DF95 State Championship
Results added on Sep 18, 2020
Sep 06, 2020
2020 WA Ten Rater Metro Championship
Results added on Sep 06, 2020
Aug 29, 2020
Albany IOM Invitational Great Southern Buster
Results added on Aug 30, 2020
Aug 22, 2020
WA Marblehead Shootout!
Results added on Aug 22, 2020