IOM Club Racing (SCR)

Oct 12, 2019
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Maylands Yacht Club, WA AUS

Documents:
No documents available for this event.

Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1BENNETT, RossAUS 3918.028.0
2WALLIS, SeanAUS 7122.040.0
3DAWSON, GlennAUS 7630.047.0
4VITTE, EdgarAUS 6932.048.0
5ROBINS, BruceAUS 0147.064.0
6MEWS, RobertAUS 4149.062.0
7DAVIS, CliffAUS 14151.069.0
8MOSS, RodneyAUS 16568.086.0
9WALLER, RobAUS 11395.0115.0