2020 WA IOM Perth Classic

Jul 12, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS

Details:
Racing commences 10:30



Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1DAWSON, GlennAUS 7637.059.0
2VITTE, EdgarAUS 6942.076.0
3SHERRIFF, IanAUS 3847.073.0
4WALLIS, SeanAUS 7155.087.0
5BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 1657.086.0
6TAYLOR, CraigAUS 7061.093.0
7PAUL, RogerAUS 8665.0103.0
8WOODS, ChrisAUS 2466.0102.0
9DAVIS, CliffAUS 141106.0139.0
10CAMERON, MichaelAUS 67107.0143.0
11BELL, HubAUS 11119.0161.0
12HARRIS, JohnAUS 53136.0182.0
13ROBERTS, DentonAUS 65137.0180.0
14WALLER, RobAUS 113162.0206.0
15HOWIE, GraemeAUS 85205.0253.0

Latest Results

Nov 28, 2020
2020 WA IOM State Championship
Results updated on Nov 29, 2020
Nov 15, 2020
IOM WA Metro Championship
Results added on Nov 16, 2020
Nov 07, 2020
2020 WA DF65 State Championship
Results added on Nov 08, 2020
Nov 01, 2020
2020 WA Marblehead Class State Championship
Results added on Nov 01, 2020
Oct 11, 2020
2020 WA Ten Rater State Championship
Results added on Oct 15, 2020

Coming Events

Apr 17, 2021
South Metro IOM Championship
Harrington Waters, WA