Albany IOM Invitational Great Southern Buster

Aug 29, 2020 - Aug 30, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Albany, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 7124.054.0
2DAWSON, GlennAUS 7651.085.0
3BENNETT, RossAUS 3955.085.0
4VITTE, EdgarAUS 6961.0109.0
5PAUL, RogerAUS 8668.0105.0
6DAVIS, CliffAUS 14188.0136.0
7CAMERON, MichaelAUS 6792.0127.0
8BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 16101.0160.0
9WOODS, ChrisAUS 24142.0200.0
10WESTERBERG, GregoryAUS 99143.0194.0
11MEWS, RobertAUS 41144.4213.4
12TAYLOR, CraigAUS 70149.0215.0
13ROBINS, BruceAUS 01165.0225.0
14HOWSON, MurrayAUS 18185.0247.0
15ROBERTS, DentonAUS 65193.0248.0
16WALLER, RobAUS 113211.0273.0
17GREEVE, PeterAUS 79220.0285.0
18RAMSDEN, PhillipAUS 89230.0299.0
19SHERIDAN, BradAUS 08255.0316.0
20HUNTER, MaxAUS 27258.0321.0
21HEBITON, IanAUS 181263.0327.0
22GRIST, AndrewAUS 150265.0334.0

Latest Results

Nov 28, 2020
2020 WA IOM State Championship
Results updated on Nov 29, 2020
Nov 15, 2020
IOM WA Metro Championship
Results added on Nov 16, 2020
Nov 07, 2020
2020 WA DF65 State Championship
Results added on Nov 08, 2020
Nov 01, 2020
2020 WA Marblehead Class State Championship
Results added on Nov 01, 2020
Oct 11, 2020
2020 WA Ten Rater State Championship
Results added on Oct 15, 2020

Coming Events

Apr 17, 2021
South Metro IOM Championship
Harrington Waters, WA