2020 WA IOM State Championship

Nov 28, 2020 - Nov 29, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
The Plug, Bunbury, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 7125.544.5
2DAWSON, GlennAUS 7634.065.0
3BENNETT, RoscoAUS 3946.076.0
4VITTE, EdgarAUS 6950.085.0
5MEWS, RobAUS 4167.0111.0
6BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 1676.0122.0
7PAUL, RogerAUS 8678.0111.0
8DAVIS, CliffAUS 14183.0123.0
9MILNER, BrettAUS 8183.0119.0
10WOODS, ChrisAUS 2487.0125.0
11VINEY, AdamAUS 47127.0177.0
12DONAHER, BarryUSA 27132.0179.0
13VINEY, RonAUS 05144.0192.0
14ELLIS, SimonAUS 89145.0197.0
15WESTEBERG, GregAUS 99150.0201.0
16BURTON, GuyAUS 88175.0229.0
17WESTERBERG, ColinAUS 53199.0259.0
18HUNTER, MaxAUS 127205.0264.0
19SHERIFF, IanAUS 38226.0286.0

Latest Results

Jul 25, 2021
2021 WA DF65 Shootout! 2
Results added on Jul 28, 2021
Jul 11, 2021
2021 WA IOM Perth Classic
Results added on Jul 12, 2021
Jul 10, 2021
2021 WA IOM Shootout! 3
Results added on Jul 12, 2021
May 23, 2021
2021 WA Marblehead Shootout! 2
Results added on May 24, 2021
May 09, 2021
2021 WA IOM SW Metro Regatta
Results added on May 10, 2021