2021 WA 10R State Championship

Nov 21, 2021
Class:
Ten Rater (10R)
Location:
Champion Lakes, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1DAWSON, GlennAUS 7615.029.0
2DAVIS, CliffAUS 6835.054.0
3PAUL, RogerAUS 8637.053.0
4HOLT, IanAUS 12440.065.0
5SHERRIFF, IanAUS 5747.063.0
6ROBERTS, DentonAUS 6581.0111.0
7FURNELL, JasonAUS 5882.0107.0
8GREEN, JeffAUS 95115.0145.0
9WOODS, ChrisAUS 24130.0160.0