2024 VIC IOM State Championship

01 Jun, 2024 - 02 Jun, 2024 - Edgewater, Melbourne

PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21
1WALLIS, Sean
CHAMPION LAKES
AUS 71
V12
53.095.0(12.0)1.03.07.01.03.03.02.01.02.04.0(16.0)1.09.03.03.01.0(14.0)1.03.05.0
2JONES, Paul
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 48
K2
65.092.06.0(9.0)1.08.03.04.02.04.02.05.05.02.06.01.01.04.06.0(9.0)3.0(9.0)2.0
3WILSON, Andrew R
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC
AUS 177
VENTI
86.0135.08.03.07.03.05.01.011.03.06.01.02.04.012.03.05.02.0(18.0)5.05.0(17.0)(14.0)
4PARISIENNE, Patrick
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 38
BRITPOP
110.0150.01.06.010.01.09.010.0(12.0)1.0(13.0)6.03.01.05.012.012.08.07.02.06.0(15.0)10.0
5ALLEN, Doug
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 72
V11
112.0154.05.0(13.0)4.02.06.013.04.0(14.0)3.09.0(15.0)9.09.06.013.06.05.03.04.04.07.0
6TAYLOR, Ben
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 70
V12
129.0177.010.08.011.0(17.0)2.014.0(16.0)7.09.013.06.03.02.0(15.0)11.01.010.01.011.06.04.0
7OSBORN, Brett
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 79
V10
130.0179.015.0(17.0)13.09.0(16.0)11.05.06.08.07.07.05.04.0(16.0)4.011.02.011.08.01.03.0
8MCDOWALL, lincoln
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 97
F6
143.0187.02.04.09.0(16.0)10.012.0(14.0)12.0(14.0)12.01.010.013.08.02.014.04.07.09.05.09.0
9WALKER, Lindsay
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 02
SHUFFLE
147.0196.0(17.0)12.0(16.0)15.08.0(16.0)13.010.016.03.08.07.08.02.06.05.03.04.02.014.011.0
10LITTLEDYKE, Paul
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 49
BRITPOP
147.0198.04.014.06.04.07.06.07.05.07.08.012.011.010.05.010.0(18.0)9.012.0(15.0)10.0(18.0)
11REID, Andrew
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 74
BRITPOP
154.0210.011.016.0(19.0)5.04.07.08.08.012.0(19.0)13.06.011.011.014.0(18.0)12.06.07.02.01.0
12GULIC, Mario
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 04
SCHARMING
159.0208.03.05.02.011.0(14.0)5.01.011.05.04.014.0(17.0)14.013.0(18.0)12.013.013.010.011.012.0
13FLEMING, ScottĀ 
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 67
TBA
163.0210.014.010.08.012.0(17.0)(15.0)10.013.04.0(15.0)10.08.07.04.08.010.011.08.013.07.06.0
14WEIZMAN, Daniel
SYDNEY MARITIME MC
AUS 17
BRITPOP
167.0219.07.02.05.06.011.02.06.0(17.0)11.014.011.013.03.014.09.09.015.0(17.0)17.012.0(18.0)
15SALAU, Jenna
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 42
V12
199.0252.09.07.014.010.013.0(18.0)(17.0)9.015.010.0(18.0)15.017.07.07.07.08.010.012.016.013.0
16RYAN, Chris
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 66
EUROBOT
211.0264.013.011.012.0(18.0)12.09.09.015.0(19.0)11.09.012.0(16.0)10.015.013.014.016.014.08.08.0
17HOLLAND, Richard
LILYDALE RYC
AUS 172
PLANB
276.0331.0(18.0)15.015.014.0(18.0)8.018.0(19.0)17.016.016.014.015.017.018.018.016.015.016.013.015.0
18GRAY, Gavin
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 75
SCHARMING
306.0363.016.018.017.013.015.017.015.016.010.017.0(19.0)(19.0)(19.0)19.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.0